temp
temp
temp
temp
temp-thumb
temp-thumb
temp-thumb
temp-thumb
Mobile Crushing Plant

【Type】: Wheel Mobile Crusher

【Feed Size】:0-1000mm

【Processible Materials】:Iron ore, copper ore, gold ore, manganese ore, limestone, granite, basalt, andesite, quartz, silica, gypsum, volcanic rock, marble, river stone, gravel, coal etc.

【Application】:Road and bridge construction, urban construction, building garbage disposal, mining, metallurgical, energy and other departments for crushing and screening operations.

E-mail:lipu@lipuchina.com

get a quote online faq

Advantages:

1. Flexible convenient and versatile; It can save a lot of infrastructure and removal cost;

2. Reasonable compact space layout greatly reduces the the occupied space of the equipment in the field;
3. Crushing materials in working site immediately and moving with the mining surface of raw materials greatly reduce the material transportation cost;
4. The equipment chassis is high and the turning radius is small,which make it easy to travel on ordinary road and the rugged road;
5. It can use external power supply as well as high reliability diesel generator;
6. The technology for crushing and screening equipment is mature, structure is compact ,and performance is stable.

Products:

Wheel Mobile Crushing and Screening Station is high-efficiency and modular equipment. It can work by single machine, as well as combination of several machines to be a plant. It is widely used in road and bridge construction, urban construction, building garbage disposal, mining, metallurgical, energy and other departments for crushing and screening operations.

Technical Parameters:

Technical Parameters-Wheel Mobile Crushing Plant:
ModelYG0830E4060YG0830E5075YG9538E6090YG1149E75110YG1249E86110
Feeder ModelGZD0830GZD0830GZD9538GZD1149GZD1249
Crusher ModelPEV400×600PEV500×750PEV600×900PEV750×1100PEV860×1100
Iron Separator Model (optional)RCYD(C)-5RCYD(C)-6.5RCYD(C)-8RCYD(C)-10RCYD(C)-12
Tyre ParametersDouble-axleDouble-axleDouble-axleTriplex-axleTriplex-axle
Belt Conveyor Model(mm)B500×8.5mB650×8.5mB800×8.5mB1000×10mB1200×10m
Belt Conveyor Discharging height(mm)30003000300032003200
Side Belt Conveyor Model(optional)B500×4mB500×4mB500×4mB650×5mB650×5m
Side Belt Conveyor Discharging height (mm)28002800280031003100
Generator Power(kW)(optional)80120160200250
Transport length(mm)970010500119001310014600
Transport Width(mm)25502550255025502550
Transport Height (mm)36503800400043004500
Operation Length(mm)970010500119001310014600
Operation Width(mm)25502550290029503300
Operation Height(mm)40604200440048105300
Weight(t)1728395765
Note: No further notice if the technical parameters change.
Technical Parameters-Wheel Mobile Crushing and Screening Plant:
ModelY3S1548F1010Y3S1848F1210Y3S1860F1214Y3S2160F1315Y3S2460F1320Y3S1848Y100Y3S1860Y200
Crusher ModelPFW1010-ⅢPFW1210-ⅢPFW1214-ⅢPFW1315-ⅢPFW1320-ⅢPYG100PYG200
Vibrating Screen Model3YK15483YK18483YK18603YK21603YK24603YK18483YK1860
Tyre ParametersDouble-axleDouble-axleTriplex-axleTriplex-axleTriplex-axleDouble-axleTriplex-axle
Feeding Belt Conveyor ModelB500×12mB650×15mB800×15mB1000×18mB1200×18mB650×15mB800×15m
Front Belt Conveyor ModelB500×8mB650×8mB800×8mB1000×10mB1200×10mB650×8mB800×8m
Left Belt Conveyor ModelB500×10mB500×10mB500×10mB650×12mB800×12mB500×10mB500×10m
Right Belt Conveyor ModelB500×10mB500×10mB500×10mB650×12mB800×12mB500×10mB500×10m
Belt Conveyor Under the Screen ModelB500×9mB500×9mB500×9mB650×12mB800×12mB500×9mB500×9m
Generator Power(kW)(optional)160200250360450200250
Transport length(mm)12400142001420016000160001420014200
Transport Width(mm)3000300030003200320030003000
Transport Height (mm)4000420042004500450042004200
Weight(t)26344251632937
Note: No further notice if the technical parameters change.
Technical Parameters-Wheel Mobile Crushing and Screening Plant:
ModelYG0830E4060-3S1548F1010YG0830E5075-3S1848F1210YG0830E4060-3S1548E25120YG0830E5075-3S1848Y100
Feeder ModelGZD0830GZD0830GZD0830GZD0830
Primary Crusher ModelPEV400×600PEV500×750PEV400×600PEV500×750
Secondary Crusher ModelPFW1010-ⅢPFW1210-ⅢPEV250×1200PYG100
Vibrating Screen Model3YK15483YK18483YK15483YK1848
Tyre ParametersDouble- axleTriplex-axleDouble- axleTriplex-axle
Return Belt Conveyor ModelB500×14mB650×16mB500×14mB650×16m
Receiving Belt Conveyor ModelB500×10mB650×12mB500×10mB650×12m
Left Belt Conveyor ModelB500×8mB500×8mB500×8mB500×8m
Right Belt Conveyor ModelB500×8mB500×8mB500×8mB500×8m
Belt Conveyor Under the Screen ModelB500×8mB500×8mB500×8mB500×8m
Transport length (mm)14500172001450017200
Transport Width (mm)3000300030003000
Transport Height (mm)4200480042004800
Weight(t)41583754
Note: No further notice if the technical parameters change.

Contact Form

If you have any problems or questions about our products or need our support and assistance, please feel free to write us, we will reply to you within 24 hours, and never reveal your information to the third party. Thank you! All fields with an * are required.

© 2012 Lipu Heavy Industry Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.

Home | About  | Products  | Solutions  | News  | Service  | Contact  |

Google+