temp
temp
temp
temp
temp-thumb
temp-thumb
temp-thumb
temp-thumb
Mobile Jaw Crusher

【Type】: Primary Crusher

【Features】:0-1000mm

【Processible Materials】:Iron ore, copper ore, gold ore, manganese ore, limestone, granite, basalt, andesite, quartz, silica, gypsum, volcanic rock, marble, river stone, gravel, coal etc.

【Application】:Primary crusher in mining, quarry, mixing and batching plant, road and building construction, highway, railway and subway, and water conservancy.

E-mail:lipu@lipuchina.com

get a quote online faq

Advantages:

1. Tyre mobile jaw crusher belongs to high performance mobile crushing station with big crushing ratio and strong crushing capacity.

2. The machines of this mobile crusher are integrated and the structure is compact, and it has low requirement for the working site.

3. The equipment adopts vehicle-mounted installation support and the equipment can be convenient and quickly stationed in the site.

4. The steering axis of traction is convenient for highway transportation and site penetration.

5. The short wheel base and small radium of turning circle make it convenient to drive in rugged and bad road environment of the crushing site.

6. Tyre mobile jaw crusher eliminates the barriers caused to the crushing process by the crushing site, environment and basic configuration.

未标题-1.jpg

Products:

        Wheel mounted jaw crusher is a rock crushing plant newly researched and launched by our company and its composing parts include machine frame, jaw crusher, vibrating feeder, vibrating screen, conveyor belt, electric motor and control cabinet.  The strong crushing capacity of jaw crusher greatly improves the function of the tyre mobile jaw crusher. Due to its unique tyre design, tyre mobile jaw crusher can carry out the movable crushing work even in rugged mountainous region, thus really providing customers with simple, convenient, highly efficient and low-cost rock crusher and it is one of the best mobile crushing plants at present.


Technical Parameters:

ItemsUnitFTM938E69FTM1142E710FTM1349E912FTM11349EW86FTM1349EW110
Transportation lengthmm1191013110146101461015410
Transportation widthmm25502550195015501950
Transportation heightmm36504450450045004500
Max. lengthmm1211013310146501465015460
Max. widthmm29002960331033103310
Max. heightmm40604820530053005700
Weightt3957836592
Tyre configuration Dual axialTri-axialTri-axialTri-axialTri-axial
Jaw crusher PE600*900PE750*1060PE900*1200PE860PE1100
Max. feeding sizemm480630750730940
Adjustment range of discharging mouthmm65-16080-140100-20075-225150-275
Processing capacityt/h90-180110-320220-450150-500300-650
Vibrating feeder GZD960*3800GZD1100*4200GZD1300*4900GZD1300*4900GZD1300*4900
Main belt conveyor B800*8.5MB1000*9MB1200*9.5MB1200*9.5MB1200*9.5M
Side discharging belt conveyor (optional) B450*3MB500*3.5MB650*4MB650*4MB650*4M
Genset (optional)kw160200220250300
De-ironing separator (optional) RCYD(C)-8RCYD(C)-10RCYD(C)-12RCYD(C)-12RCYD(C)-12
Note: No further notice if the technical parameters change.

Contact Form

If you have any problems or questions about our products or need our support and assistance, please feel free to write us, we will reply to you within 24 hours, and never reveal your information to the third party. Thank you! All fields with an * are required.

© 2012 Lipu Heavy Industry Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.

Home | About  | Products  | Solutions  | News  | Service  | Contact  |

Google+